Veeljeme 2017

NSR kandidaath saemiedigkieveeljemisnie 2017

 

Gaajhke guvvieh: Marie Louise Somby. 

Luvlien veeljemegievlie

  1. Márjá-Liissá Partapuoli, 1990, Máskejohka/Masjok
  2. Jovna Vars Smuk, 1983, Vuonnabahta/Varangerbotn
  3. Christina Henriken, 1983, Girkonjárga/Kirkenes
  4. Beaska Niillas, 1982, Deatnu/Tana
  5. Magnhild Helen Stock, 1974, Ánnejohka/Vestre Jacobselv
  6. Anja K. Pedersen Noste, 1982, Vuonnabahta/Varangerbotn
  7. Áike Niillas Peder Selfors, 1985, Deatnu/Tana
  8. Leif Pedersen, 1969, Gilevuotna/Kjøllefjord
  9. Per Anders Store, 1987, Girkonjárga/Kirkenes
  10. Ellinor Guttorm Utsi, 1965, Hillágurra

 

Ávjovári

veeljemegievlie

  1. Aili Keskitalo, 1968, Guovdageaidnu/Kautokeino
  2. Mathis Nilsen Eira, 1949, Niitošjogaš
  3. Sandra Andersen Eira, 1986, Ruoššanjárga/Russenes
  4. 4. Klemet Erland Hætta, 1973, Máze/Masi
  5. Celine Boyne Lamo, 1995, Kárášjohka/Karasjok
  6. Kjell Birkely Andersen, 1958, Ravttošnjárga/Stabbursdalen
  7. Ol Johan Gaup, 1986, Guovdageaidnu/Kautokeino
  8. Magnar Aslaksen, 1964, Kárášjohka/Karasjok
  9. Maren Benedicte Storslett, 1996, Guovdageaidnu/Kautokeino
  10. Laila Elisabeth Nystad, 1995, Kárášjohka/Karasjok
  11. Nils Jovnna Gaup Grønmo,1994, Kárášjohka/Karasjok
  12. Ellen J. S. Eira, 1955, Guovdageaidnu/Kautokeino
  13. Anders Nils Utsi, 1967, Kárášjohka/Karasjok
  14. Ann-Britt Birkeli, 1955, Leavdnja/Lakselv
  15. Saia Marilena Stueng, 1993, Kárášjohka/Karasjok
  16. Ole Henrik Magga, 1947, Guovdageaidnu/Kautokeino

 

Noerhten veeljemegievlie

  1. Silje Karine Muotka, 1975, Áltá/Alta
  2. Nils Mikkelsen Utsi, 1965, Áltá/Alta
  3. Gunn-Anita Jacobsen, 1965, Stuorragieddi/Storslett
  4. Inger Elin Kristina Utsi, 1975, Áltá/Alta
  5. Miriam Akkouche, 1995, Áltá/Alta
  6. Terje Ansgar Eriksen, 1964, Reaššegeahči/Sørkjosen
  7. Marit Inga Sara Pettersen, 1975, Áltá/Alta
  8. Johan J. H. Eira, 1973, Áltá/Alta
  9. Hallgeir Johan Strifeldt, 1958, Áltá/Alta
  10. Tore Bongo, 1952, Áltá/Alta
  11. Brita Julianne Skum, 1967, Áltá/Alta
  12. Anni Lonore Henriksen, 1952, Hámmárfeastta/Hammerfest

 

Gáisi veeljemegievlie

  1. Henrik Olsen, 1970, Gáivuotna/Kåfjord
  2. Sandra Márjá West, 1990, Romsa/Tromsø
  3. Niko- Mihkal Valkeapää, 1968, Romsa/Tromsø
  4. Karen Anette Anti Oskal, 1972, Málátvuopmi/Målselv
  5. Vidar Andersen, 1978, Romsa/Tromsø
  6. Ane-Alis Vatne Johansen, 1990, Omasvuotna/Storfjord
  7. Ánte Siri, 1984, Romsa/Tromsø
  8. Viktor Bomstad, 1992, Omasvuotna/Storfjord
  9. Marit Anne Hauan, 1955, Romsa/Tromsø
  10. Rolf Johansen, 1954, Ivgu/Lyngen

 

Viestarmera veeljemegievlie

  1.  Mikkel Eskil Mikkelsen, 1989, Divtasvuodna/Tysfjord
  2. Runar Myrnes Balto, 1987, Evenášši/Evenes
  3. Ann Karin Kvernmo, 1971, Rivttak/Gratangen
  4. Anne Henriette Hætta Reinås, 1993, Skánik/Skånland
  5. Vendla Katrin Nielsen, 1970, Hábmer/Hamarøy
  6. Johan Arne Hansen, 1987, Lodek/Løddingen
  7. Håvard Nuhtte Sara, 1985, Áhkanjárga/Narvik
  8. Sara Elisabeth Pavall, 1980, Fuossko/Fauske
  9. Elin Kristina Oskal, 1996, Sálatvágge/Saltdalen
  10. Laila Inga, 1961, Suorta/Sortland

 

Åarjel-Saepmie veeljemegievlie 

  1. Nora Marie Bransfjell, 1955, Mearohke/Merkåker
  2. Bjørn Thomas Åhren, 1966, Aejrie/Namdalseid
  3. Lars Peder Dunfjeld, 1987, Snåase/Snåsa
  4. Maja Kristine Jåma, 1993, Verran
  5. Leammuid Biret Ravdna, 1967, Måahvie/Mo i Rana
  6. Thomas Ole Andersen, 1979, Plassje/Røros
  7. Arne Nerås Joma, 1971, Snåase/Snåsa
  8. Irja Mette Kappfjell, 1973, Rana
  9. Ole Henrik Kappfjell, 1967, Trofors

 

Åarjel-Nöörje veeljemegievlie

  1. Tor Gunnar Nystad, 1967, Oslo
  2. Aili Guttorm, 1991, Moss
  3. Piera Heaika Muotka, 1992, Oslo
  4. Mona Tornensis Hornæs, 1972, Bergen
  5. Jon Isak Lyngman Gælok, 1987, Bergen
  6. Laila Coldevin, 1967, Sørum
  7. Leif Arnold Halonen, 1944, Sandnes
  8. Aili Kalvemo, 1981, Oslo
  9. Gisle Stenersen, 1967, Asker
  10. Irene Kvitfjell, 1962, Lillehammer
  11. Lars-Jonas Kvistad Westerfjell, 1985, Eidsvoll
  12. Kirsti Guvsám, 1979, Kristiansund