Válga 2017

Dás oainnát buot NSR evttohasaid sámediggeválggain 2017.

Buot govat: Marie Louise Somby

Nuortaguovllu válgabiire 

  1. Márjá-Liissá Partapuoli, 1990, Máskejohka
  2. Jovna Vars Smuk, 1983, Vuonnabahta
  3. Christina Henriken, 1983, Girkonjárga
  4. Beaska Niillas, 1982, Deatnu
  5. Magnhild Helen Stock, 1974, Ánnejohka
  6. Anja K Pedersen Noste, 1982, Vuonnabahta
  7. Áike Niillas Peder Selfors, 1985, Deatnu
  8. Leif Pedersen, 1969, Gilevuotna
  9. Per Anders Store, 1987, Girkonjárga
  10. Ellinor Guttorm Utsi, 1965, Hillágurra

 

Ávjovári válgabiire 

  1. Aili Keskitalo, 1968, Guovdageaidnu
  2. Mathis Nilsen Eira, 1949, Niitošjogaš
  3. Sandra Andersen Eira, 1986, Ruoššanjárga
  4. 4. Klemet Erland Hætta, 1973, Máze
  5. Celine Boyne Lamo, 1995, Kárášjohka
  6. Kjell Birkely Andersen, 1958, Ravttošnjárga
  7. Ol Johan Gaup, 1986, Guovdageaidnu
  8. Magnar Aslaksen, 1964, Kárášjohka
  9. Maren Benedicte Storslett, 1996, Guovdageaidnu
  10. Laila Elisabeth Nystad, 1995, Kárášjohka
  11. Nils Jovnna Gaup Grønmo,1994, Kárášjohka
  12. Ellen J. S. Eira, 1955, Guovdageaidnu
  13. Anders Nils Utsi, 1967, Kárášjohka
  14. Ann-Britt Birkeli, 1955, Leavdnja
  15. Saia Marilena Stueng, 1993, Kárášjohka
  16. Ole Henrik Magga, 1947, Guovdageaidnu

 

Davveguovllu válgabiire 

  1. Silje Karine Muotka, 1975, Álttá
  2. Nils Mikkelsen Utsi, 1965, Álttá
  3. Gunn-Anita Jacobsen, 1965, Stuorragieddi
  4. Inger Elin Kristina Utsi, 1975, Álttá
  5. Miriam Akkouche, 1995, Álttá
  6. Terje Ansgar Eriksen, 1964, Reaššegeahči
  7. Marit Inga Sara Pettersen, 1975, Álttá
  8. Johan J. H. Eira, 1973, Álttá
  9. Hallgeir Johan Strifeldt, 1958, Álttá
  10. Tore Bongo, 1952, Álttá
  11. Brita Julianne Skum, 1967, Álttá
  12. Anni Lonore Henriksen, 1952, Hámmárfeastta

 

Gáiseguovllu válgabiire 

  1. Henrik Olsen, 1970, Gáivuotna
  2. Sandra Márjá West, 1990, Romsa
  3. Niko- Mihkal Valkeapää, 1968, Romsa
  4. Karen Anette Anti Oskal, 1972, Málátvuopmi
  5. Vidar Andersen, 1978, Romsa
  6. Ane-Alis Vatne Johansen, 1990, Omasvuotna
  7. Ánte Siri, 1984, Romsa
  8. Viktor Bomstad, 1992, Omasvuotna
  9. Marit Anne Hauan, 1955, Romsa
  10. Rolf Johansen, 1954, Ivgu

 

Viestarmera válggabiijre/Viesttarmeara válgabiire 

  1.  Mikkel Eskil Mikkelsen, 1989, Divtasvuodna
  2. Runar Myrnes Balto, 1987, Evenášši
  3. Ann Karin Kvernmo, 1971, Rivttak
  4. Anne Henriette Hætta Reinås, 1993, Skánik
  5. Vendla Katrin Nielsen, 1970, Hábmer
  6. Johan Arne Hansen, 1987, Lodek
  7. Håvard Nuhtte Sara, 1985, Áhkanjárga
  8. Sara Elisabeth Pavall, 1980, Fuossko
  9. Elin Kristina Oskal, 1996, Sálatvágge
  10. Laila Inga, 1961, Suorta

 

Åarjel-Saepmie veeljemegievlie 

  1. Nora Marie Bransfjell, 1955, Merkåker
  2. Bjørn Thomas Åhren, 1966, Namdalseid
  3. Lars Peder Dunfjeld, 1987, Snåase
  4. Maja Kristine Jåma, 1993, Verran
  5. Leammuid Biret Ravdna, 1967, Måahvie
  6. Thomas Ole Andersen, 1979, Plassje
  7. Arne Nerås Joma, 1971, Snåase
  8. Irja Mette Kappfjell, 1973, Rana
  9. Ole Henrik Kappfjell, 1967, Trofors

 

Lulli-Norgga válgabiire 

  1. Tor Gunnar Nystad, 1967, Oslo
  2. Aili Guttorm, 1991, Moss
  3. Piera Heaika Muotka, 1992, Oslo
  4. Mona Tornensis Hornæs, 1972, Bergen
  5. Jon Isak Lyngman Gælok, 1987, Bergen
  6. Laila Coldevin, 1967, Sørum
  7. Leif Arnold Halonen, 1944, Sandnes
  8. Aili Kalvemo, 1981, Oslo
  9. Gisle Stenersen, 1967, Asker
  10. Irene Kvitfjell, 1962, Lillehammer
  11. Lars-Jonas Kvistad Westerfjell, 1985, Eidsvoll
  12. Kirsti Guvsám, 1979, Kristiansund